Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA614
CHALO C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
  No Definido / La Paz
  vs   No Definida / La Paz
Vittor / Sanabria Fabre / Ruiz Día
Viernes
18/11/2016 21:00

2/6 1/6

CA611
CHALO C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
No Definido / La Paz
  vs   La Paz / La Paz
 
Luquez / Gomez Beliz / Lopez
Viernes
18/11/2016 22:00

6/1 6/2

CA613
CHALO C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
No Definido / La Paz
  vs   La Paz / La Paz
 
Vittor / Sanabria Tassile / Tuama
Viernes
18/11/2016 23:00

7/6 6/4

CA601
CHALO C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
No Definido / Santa Elena
  vs   No Definido / No Definido
 
Geist / Luquez Martinez / Villordo
Sábado
19/11/2016 12:00

6/2 6/2

CA615
Blindex C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
La Paz / La Paz
  vs   No Definida / La Paz
 
Tassile / Tuama Fabre / Ruiz Día
Sábado
19/11/2016 13:00

7/5 6/1

CA603
Blindex C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
No Definido / No Definido
  vs   No Definido / La Paz
 
Martinez / Villordo Segovia / Berales
Sábado
19/11/2016 14:00

5/7 6/2 7/6

CA607
CHALO C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
Santa Elena / No Definida
  vs   La Paz / Santa Elena
 
Dupuy / Isnardo Diaz / Ortiz
Sábado
19/11/2016 15:00

6/4 6/4

CA610
CHALO C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
No Definido / La Paz
  vs   No Definida / No Definido
 
Luquez / Gomez Segovia / Bordon
Sábado
19/11/2016 16:00

6/4 3/6 7/6

CA609
Blindex C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
  La Paz / Santa Elena
  vs   Goya / Goya
Diaz / Ortiz Brest / Sanchez
Sábado
19/11/2016 17:00

6/3 2/6 6/7

CA604
CHALO C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  No Definida / Esquina
  vs   Goya / La Paz
Farias / Meza Cabrol / Cavalieri Escobar
Sábado
19/11/2016 18:00

2/6 4/6

CA605
Blindex C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
No Definida / Esquina
  vs   Goya / Goya
 
Farias / Meza Escobar / Escobar
Sábado
19/11/2016 19:00

6/3 6/4

CA602
CHALO C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
No Definido / Santa Elena
  vs   No Definido / La Paz
 
Geist / Luquez Segovia / Berales
Sábado
19/11/2016 20:00

6/2 6/1

CA608
INDEPENDIENTE C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
Santa Elena / No Definida
  vs   Goya / Goya
 
Dupuy / Isnardo Brest / Sanchez
Sábado
19/11/2016 20:00

6/1 6/3

CA612
CHALO C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
No Definida / No Definido
  vs   La Paz / La Paz
 
Segovia / Bordon Beliz / Lopez
Sábado
19/11/2016 21:00

6/3 6/2

CA606
INDEPENDIENTE C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
Goya / La Paz
  vs   Goya / Goya
 
Cabrol / Cavalieri Escobar Escobar / Escobar
Sábado
19/11/2016 22:00

6/3 6/2

CA616
Blindex C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
  No Definida / Esquina
  vs   Goya / Goya
Farias / Meza Brest / Sanchez
Domingo
20/11/2016 10:00

W.O.

CA617
CANCHITA C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
No Definida / No Definido
  vs   No Definido / No Definido
 
Segovia / Bordon Martinez / Villordo
Domingo
20/11/2016 10:00

4/6 6/4 7/6






Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA618
Blindex C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
No Definido / Santa Elena
  vs   Goya / Goya
 
Geist / Luquez Brest / Sanchez
Domingo
20/11/2016 12:00

6/2 6/4

CA619
CANCHITA C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  La Paz / La Paz
  vs   No Definido / La Paz
Tassile / Tuama Luquez / Gomez
Domingo
20/11/2016 12:00

5/7 6/4 5/7

CA620
CHALO C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  Santa Elena / No Definida
  vs   No Definida / La Paz
Dupuy / Isnardo Fabre / Ruiz Día
Domingo
20/11/2016 12:00

4/6 4/6

CA621
CHALO C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  No Definida / No Definido
  vs   Goya / La Paz
Segovia / Bordon Cabrol / Cavalieri Escobar
Domingo
20/11/2016 13:00

5/7 5/7

CA622
CHALO C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
No Definido / Santa Elena
  vs   No Definido / La Paz
 
Geist / Luquez Luquez / Gomez
Domingo
20/11/2016 17:00

7/5 6/7 7/5

CA623
Blindex C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
No Definida / La Paz
  vs   Goya / La Paz
 
Fabre / Ruiz Día Cabrol / Cavalieri Escobar
Domingo
20/11/2016 17:00

6/4 6/1

CA624
CHALO C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Final
No Definido / Santa Elena
  vs   No Definida / La Paz
 
Geist / Luquez Fabre / Ruiz Día
Domingo
20/11/2016 19:00

6/4 6/1